Scroll Top
Thursday July 18th ~ Speakers Schedule
Main Lodge Methodist Camp
*Please Note – The Universe is changing & our Conference Schedules may also change without prior notice*
THURSDAY JULY 18TH – CHECK IN 8:00 am ~ 9:00 am
TIME
SPEAKER
TITLE
MC
8:00 AM
CHECK-IN
    Shamballa 
9:00 AM
Opening Ceremonies (2.5 hrs)
Prayers & Invocation – HaRuKo Sound Bath
Welcoming Address & Orientation
Parking/Camping/Workshop Information
Venusian Messages To Attendees
Rob
11:30 AM
Break (15 min)
11:45 AM
Brad Olsen (1 hr)
Author – Esoteric Series
Giants in Prehistory and the Mystery of the Megaliths
12:45 PM
Break (15 min)
1:00 PM
ANTONIA HARMON (1 HR)
Author – Energy Secrets
INSTANTLY DELETING TRAUMA LIVE INTERACTIVE HEALING SESSION!
Antonia’s Assistant
1:30  PM
Lunch (1 hr)
Catered Organic Thai Food Spring Rolls, Vegetarian Tempeh, Shrimp, Fish 

Soup, Fruit, Chips
Thai Iced Tea – Peanut Sauce +$1.00
$33.00

2:00 PM
VIViANE CHAUVET (90 MIN)
ARCTURIAN AMBASSADOR & TEACHER
ORIGINAL BODY BLUEPRINT HEALING
3:30 PM
Break (15 min)
3:45 PM
Jane De Forest (1 hr)
Shamanic Healer, Astrologer
The Great Mother Civilizations of Mu, Lemuria, & Atlantis
 Jane’s Assistant 
4:45 PM
Break (15 min)
5:00 PM
Jane Mastellar (1 hr)
Astrologist
Upcoming Moments in Astrology & Humanity’s Liberation
   Jane’s Assistant
6:00-6:15  PM
Speaker’s Dinner (1 hr)
Thai Food Phuket restraunt

Vegetarian – Incredible Green Curry,  Rice – Mild or
Meat – Yellow Curry, Potatoes, Onions, Rice – Mild
Thai Iced Tea –  Drinks
$37.99 

7:15 PM
Lily Nova (1 hr)
Contactee, Activator
MAKING CONTACT: INCREDIBLE FOOTAGE OF
UFOs & EXTRATERRESTRIALS
8:15 PM
Movie Night With Popcorn (2 hrs)
Various Movies to be determined

8:00 PM – 10:00 PM

Evening Gathering Experiences

 

Drum Circle ~ Sound Gathering
All Welcome to Create Together
~ Light Drumming ~ Dance ~ Movement ~
 
Free Spirit ~ Open Mic
~ Meditation ~ Poetry ~ Song ~
 
10:00 PM
Fire Out – Kitchen Closed
 
Friday July 19th ~ Speakers Schedule
Main Lodge Methodist Camp
*Please Note – The Universe is changing & our Conference Schedules may also change without prior notice*
TIME
SPEAKER
TITLE
MC
8:00 AM
CHECK-IN
9:00 AM
Hans Dietrich (1 hr)
Film Maker – Egyptology & UFOs
Introduction to Khemitology
10:00 AM
Break (15 min)
10:15 AM
Paul of venus 
5 Gateways to Embodying the 5th Dimension
11:15 AM
Break (15 min)
11:30 AM
Raymond Keller “Cosmic Ray” (90 min) Author – Venus Rising
Journey with Cosmic Ray to Venus, the Paradise Planet
1:00 PM
Lunch (1 hr)
All Organic Indian from Hari Om Restaraunt – Buffet Style

All items are Vegan: Soup w/Toasted Bread
Fruit Salad (first come, first served)
Mixed Salad
Lemon Water or Cucumber Water
$35

1:00 PM
Sam Kiawz (1 hr)
Sacred Geometry & Healing
Bio Geometry, Ancient Wisdom For Modern Living
2:00 PM
Break (15 min)
2:15 PM
Dr Mahkete Fall (90 min)Dogon Tribe Elder – Teacher
Sirius and The Dogon Tribe
3:45 PM
Break (15 min)
4:00 PM
Luis  Fernando 90 minutes
Contact Facilitator, Author 90 minutes 
The ABCs of Contact –
How To Communicate With Our Space Family
5:30 PM
parama williams
6:00 PM
Dinner (2 hrs)
All Organic Indian from Hari Om Restaraunt mild spices

Vegan Eggplant Curry – Mild or
Butter Chicken – Extra Mild
Vegan Rice
Drinks: Vegan Mint Smoothie, Masala Chai
$39

8:00 PM
Viviane Chauvet (90 min)
Arcturian Ambassador & Teacher
Workshop: Lemurian and Atlantean Akashic Records ($44)
8:00 PM
Sky Watch Programmed Contact on the Mountain (2.75  hrs)
Luis  Fernando
~ The Sacred Mountain of Shasta ~
Galactic Contact & Communication Experience
8:00 PM – 10:00 PM
EVENING GATHERING EXPERIENCE
ALL WELCOME TO CREATE TOGETHER

 

Drum Circle ~ Sound Gathering
~ Light Drumming ~ Dance ~ Movement ~
 
Free Spirit ~ Open Mic
~ Meditation ~ Poetry ~ Song ~
 
10:00 PM
Fire Out – Kitchen Closed
 
Saturday July 20th ~ Speakers Schedule
Main Lodge Methodist Camp
*Please Note – The Universe is changing & our Conference Schedules may also change without prior notice*
TIME
SPEAKER
TITLE
MC
8:00 AM
CHECK-IN
9:00 AM
Dennis Adams Healing (1 hr)
Master Spiritual Healer & Trainer
Journey Through Self-Healing, Consciousness, & Dimensional Travel
10:00 AM
Break (15 min)
10:15 AM
Debra Giusti Ascension (1 hr)
Spiritual Ascension Guide
Ascension Tips – Your opportunity during the Planetary Ascension
11:15 AM
Break (15 min)
11:30 AM
Marcella Velasco (1 hr)
Galactic Shaman
Andromeda: Contact From The Heart
12:30 PM
Lunch (1 hr)
` Lunch Outside from Yak’s Bowls (Take to Presentation)

Vegan Peanut Thai Bowl or
Chipotle Bacon Bowl
Lemonade
$27

 
1:15 PM
Lorien Fenton (1 hr)
UFOCON Producer, Media
The Government’s UFO Disclosure PsyOp ~
What Contactees Need to Know
2:15 PM
Break (15 min)
2:30 PM
Raymond Keller “Cosmic Ray” (90 min)
Author – Venus Rising
The Gospels of Thomas and Mary Magdalene
     Rob
4:00 PM
Break (15 min)
4:15 PM
Contactee Panel (2 hr) /Group Photo
Viviane Chauvet, Raymond Keller, Rob Potter, Lily Nova, Marcella Velasco, Luis Fernando, Jigme Rizen
Debra Guisti
6:15 PM
Dinner (90 min)
Dinner Catered Mexican Cuisine

Vegetable-Cheese Enchilada, Lettuce, Sour Cream w/Rice & Beans, Chips & Pico de Gallo or
Chicken-Cheese Enchilada, Lettuce, Sour Cream, w/Rice & Beans, Chips & Pico de Gallo
Drinks: Horchata, Jamaica
$35.00

7:30 PM
Special Guest  90 Minutes
surprise Guest
8:00 PM
Sky Watch – Programmed Contact(2 hrs)
Luis Mostajo Fernando
~ The Sacred Mountain of Shasta ~
Galactic Contact & Communication Experience
8:00 PM – 10:00 PM
EVENING GATHERING EXPERIENCE
ALL WELCOME TO CREATE TOGETHER

 

Drum Circle ~ Sound Gathering
~ Light Drumming ~ Dance ~ Movement ~
 
Free Spirit ~ Open Mic
~ Meditation ~ Poetry ~ Song ~
 
10:00 PM
Fire Out – Kitchen Closed
 
Sunday July 21st ~ Speakers Schedule
Main Lodge Methodist Camp
*Please Note – The Universe is changing & our Conference Schedules may also change without prior notice*
TIME
SPEAKER
TITLE
MC
8:00 AM
CHECK-IN
9:00 AM
Brad Olsen (1 hr)
Author – Esoteric Series
Workshop: Hidden Esoteric in Plain Sight ($33)
10:00 AM
Break (15 min)
10:00 AM
Rob Potter (90 min)
The Global Restoration Plan – New Financial System & New World Governance
Rob
11:30 AM
Raymond Keller “Cosmic Ray” (90 min)
Author – Venus Rising Series 
Venusian Messages Recording Video  LAdy Orda
Victor Class Fleet Commander Valiant Thor
 6th dimensional Moon Base Commander
 Lady Aura Rhanes
Rob
1:00 PM
Lunch (1 hr)
Build Your Own Sandwiches

You Will Have Choice of Vegetarian, Turkey, or Roast Beef w/options of Mayo, Onions, Lettuce. Sprouts. Mustard, Tomatoes, Pepperoncini, Pickles. Cheddar. Provolone, Sourdough, French Roll
Will Include: Chips. Fruit Choice, and Drink: Water, Milk, Soda
$23

1:30 PM
Jigme Rizen (1 hr)
Contactee, Facilitator
How I Have Become A Contactee
Rob
2:30 PM
Break (15 min)
2:45 PM
Ascension & The New Earth Panel 2 hours 
Viviane Chauvet, Raymond Keller, Luis fernando, Jane de Forest, dennis Adams 
Degra Giusti
4:45 PM
Closing Ceremonies (45 min)
Closing Ceremonies
6:00 PM
Dinner (1 hr)
Vegetarian or Meat Pizza By The Slice
1/4 pie (2x slices) + Drink
Milk, Soda, Fruit
$23
7:00 PM – 12:00 am
Camp Fire After Party

 

10:00 PM
Fire Out – Kitchen Closed
 

    NOTE: Please, accept the first opt-in email you receive, otherwise you will not be added to the mailing list. Do check your Spam/Junk folder incase.